Search
Products
    Menu Close

    SFP Modules

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Display items per page

    Hana Wireless HW-DA0003 SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Passive Cable

    HAN-HW-DA0003

    KEY FEATURES:

    • MSA SFF-8431 compliant
    • Enhanced EMI suppression
    • Serial data rates up to 10 Gbps
    • Length: 3m
    • Passive Cable
    $38.00

    Hana Wireless HW-DAA0003 SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Active Cable

    HAN-HW-DAA0003

    KEY FEATURES:

    • Pre-terminated twin axial fiber cable
    • Bit rate support from 1 to 11.3 Gbps
    • Programmable EEPROM for serial identification
    • Length: 3m
    $85.00

    Hana Wireless HW-DAQSFP0001 QSFP+ High Speed Direct Attach 1m Cable

    HAN-HW-DAQSFP0001

    KEY FEATURES:

    • MSA SFF-8635 compliant
    • Enhanced EMI suppression
    • Date rates of 40 Gbps and 56 Gbps
    • Length: 1m
    • Passive Cable
    $77.00

    Hana Wireless HW-SFP-MM SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 2km

    HAN-HW-SFP-MM

    KEY FEATURES:

    • Up to 155 Mbps data-rate
    • Applicable for 2km transmission
    • 1310nm FP laser
    • Multi-Mode Fiber
    $25.50

    Hana Wireless HW-SFP-SM SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 20km

    HAN-HW-SFP-SM

    KEY FEATURES:

    • Up to 155 Mbps data-rate
    • Applicable for 20km transmission
    • 1310nm FP laser
    • Single-Mode Fiber
    $25.50

    Hana Wireless HW-SFP-T SFP-T Copper Transceiver

    HAN-HW-SFP-T

    KEY FEATURES:

    • Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional data links
    • 1000 BASE-T w/ SERDES interface
    • 10/100/1000Mbps w/ SGMII interface
    • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat5 cable
    $28.00

    MikroTik S-C49DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

    MIK-S-C49DLC40D
    $49.00

    MikroTik S-C53DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm

    MIK-S-C53DLC40D
    $49.00

    MikroTik S-C55DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm

    MIK-S-C55DLC40D
    $49.00

    MikroTik S-C57DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm

    MIK-S-C57DLC40D
    $49.00

    MikroTik S-C59DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm

    MIK-S-C59DLC40D
    $49.00

    MikroTik S-C61DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm

    MIK-S-C61DLC40D
    $49.00

    MikroTik XQ+31LC02D QSFP28 Module

    MIK-XQ+31LC02D
    $229.00

    MikroTik XQ+85MP01D QSFP28 Module 100m

    MIK-XQ+85MP01D
    $89.00

    MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Break-out Cable

    MIK-XQ+BC0003-XS+
    $79.00

    MikroTik XQ+DA0001 QSFP28 1m Direct Attach Cable

    MIK-XQ+DA0001
    $39.00

    MikroTik XQ+DA0003 QSFP28 3m Direct Attach Cable

    MIK-XQ+DA0003
    $59.00

    MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP module 1.25 80km 1550nm

    MIK-S-55DLC80D
    $39.00

    MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

    MIK-S+85DLC03D
    $59.00
    Refine
    ×
    Need Help? Please call us toll free at (888) 604-5234