Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC UFiber PatchCord APC/APC

MFG #
UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
Streakwave SKU #
UFSMPATCHAPCAPC
In stock
Add to Wish List

Availability

  • 111

About This Product

Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks
MFG #:
UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
Streakwave SKU #:
UFSMPATCHAPCAPC
UPC Code:
817882026857
Weight:
0.50 LB

The UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC features an SC/APC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.

Features:

  • SC/APC to SC/APC
  • SM G.657A1 fiber
  • Simplex
  • 2.0mm jacket PVC
  • 1.5m length
More Information
Manufacturer Ubiquiti Networks
On Order 0
UPC/EAN Code 817882026857

Have questions about this product?

Contact Us

Found a lower price?

Interested in leasing or financing this product?

See Leasing / Financing Options

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC UFiber PatchCord APC/APC

MFG Part #:
UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC