PTP 650/670 Series

View as List Grid

Items 1-20 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Add to Wish List
    Cambium 30010227001 Power Injector, 29.5V

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium 30010227001 Power Injector, 29.5V Mfg#: 30010227001
    MSRP $15.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  2. Add to Wish List
    Cambium N000065L003A US Line Cord Fig 8

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium N000065L003A US Line Cord Fig 8 Mfg#: N000065L003A
    MSRP $20.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  3. Add to Wish List
    Cambium N000065L036A Blanking Plug 10-Pack

    Availability

    • 9
    Cambium N000065L036A Blanking Plug 10-Pack Mfg#: N000065L036A
    MSRP $25.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 9
  4. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065L044A NIDU - DC Power Connector Spare 10 pack

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium C000065L044A NIDU - DC Power Connector Spare 10 pack Mfg#: C000065L044A
    MSRP $50.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  5. Add to Wish List
    Cambium N000065L032A PTP 650 Mounting Bracket (Connectorized)

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium N000065L032A PTP 650 Mounting Bracket (Connectorized) Mfg#: N000065L032A
    MSRP $80.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  6. Add to Wish List
    Cambium N000065L031A Mounting Bracket (Integrated)

    Availability

    • 13
    Cambium N000065L031A Mounting Bracket (Integrated) Mfg#: N000065L031A
    MSRP $80.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 13
  7. Add to Wish List
    Cambium N000065L001C 450i/670/820 AC Power Injector

    Availability

    • 4
    Cambium N000065L001C 450i/670/820 AC Power Injector Mfg#: N000065L001C
    MSRP $80.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 4
  8. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C050055L003A PTP 550 SFP Single Mode 1000BaseLX SFP

    Availability

    • 11
    Cambium C050055L003A PTP 550 SFP Single Mode 1000BaseLX SFP Mfg#: C050055L003A
    MSRP $109.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 11
  9. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C050055L001A PTP 550 SFP Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT

    Availability

    • 5
    Cambium C050055L001A PTP 550 SFP Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT Mfg#: C050055L001A
    MSRP $139.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 5
  10. Add to Wish List
    Cambium N000065L033A PTP 650 RJ-45 Spare Gland 10pk

    Availability

    • 2
    Cambium N000065L033A PTP 650 RJ-45 Spare Gland 10pk Mfg#: N000065L033A
    MSRP $175.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 2
  11. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065K040A PTP 650/670 Precise Network Timing

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium C000065K040A PTP 650/670 Precise Network Timing Mfg#: C000065K040A
    MSRP $250.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  12. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065L009A Multi-mode Optical SFP Interface per ODU

    Availability

    • 2
    Cambium C000065L009A Multi-mode Optical SFP Interface per ODU Mfg#: C000065L009A
    MSRP $295.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 2
  13. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065L008A Single Mode Optical SFP Interface per OD

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium C000065L008A Single Mode Optical SFP Interface per OD Mfg#: C000065L008A
    MSRP $295.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  14. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065K018A PTP 650/670 128-bit AES Encryp per ODU

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium C000065K018A PTP 650/670 128-bit AES Encryp per ODU Mfg#: C000065K018A
    MSRP $295.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  15. Add to Wish List
    Cambium N000065L030A Extended Dia. Mast Mounting Kit 3.5-4.5"

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium N000065L030A Extended Dia. Mast Mounting Kit 3.5-4.5" Mfg#: N000065L030A
    MSRP $300.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  16. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065K049A 8-Port T1/E1 Software License per end

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium C000065K049A 8-Port T1/E1 Software License per end Mfg#: C000065K049A
    MSRP $300.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  17. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065L002C 450m 5 GHz / 670 AC+DC Enhanced Pwr Inj.

    Availability

    • 19
    Cambium C000065L002C 450m 5 GHz / 670 AC+DC Enhanced Pwr Inj. Mfg#: C000065L002C
    MSRP $380.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 19
  18. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065L011A 2.5G BASE-T Copper SFP Interface per ODU

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium C000065L011A 2.5G BASE-T Copper SFP Interface per ODU Mfg#: C000065L011A
    MSRP $395.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  19. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065L010A Gig-Ethernet SFP Interface per ODU

    Availability

    • 6
    Cambium C000065L010A Gig-Ethernet SFP Interface per ODU Mfg#: C000065L010A
    MSRP $395.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 6
  20. Add to Wish List
    Cambium C000065L007B PTP 650/670 LPU and Grounding 1 kit/ODU

    Availability

    Notify Me
    Cambium C000065L007B PTP 650/670 LPU and Grounding 1 kit/ODU Mfg#: C000065L007B
    MSRP $400.00
    Price
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
View as List Grid

Items 1-20 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction