BridgeWave Accessories & Services

View as List Grid

Items 1-20 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 370-00708 80GHz Lab Test SCREW TO SECURE WAVEGUIDE

    Availability

    Notify Me
    BridgeWave 370-00708 80GHz Lab Test SCREW TO SECURE WAVEGUIDE Mfg#: 370-00708
    MSRP $3.00
    Price $2.55
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  2. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 370-00718 Captive Screw 4-40x0.812" test fixtures

    Availability

    Notify Me
    BridgeWave 370-00718 Captive Screw 4-40x0.812" test fixtures Mfg#: 370-00718
    MSRP $4.00
    Price $3.40
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  3. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 651-00507 Tool 9/16" Combination Wrench

    Availability

    Notify Me
    BridgeWave 651-00507 Tool 9/16" Combination Wrench Mfg#: 651-00507
    MSRP $10.00
    Price $8.50
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  4. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 651-00506 Tool 1/2" Combination Wrench

    Availability

    Notify Me
    BridgeWave 651-00506 Tool 1/2" Combination Wrench Mfg#: 651-00506
    MSRP $10.00
    Price $8.50
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  5. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 680-0100-018 3.5mm Plug 20Ft unterminated wires

    Availability

    • 4
    BridgeWave 680-0100-018 3.5mm Plug 20Ft unterminated wires Mfg#: 680-0100-018
    MSRP $20.00
    Price $17.00
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 4
  6. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 230-0901-001 AC Power Cord US PoE Injector

    Availability

    • 6
    BridgeWave 230-0901-001 AC Power Cord US PoE Injector Mfg#: 230-0901-001
    MSRP $20.00
    Price $17.00
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 6
  7. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 1047-319-00506 AC Power Cord PS 48VDC US

    Availability

    • 2
    BridgeWave 1047-319-00506 AC Power Cord PS 48VDC US Mfg#: 1047-319-00506
    MSRP $20.00
    Price $17.00
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 2
  8. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 425-00526 Hard Reset Box

    Availability

    Notify Me
    BridgeWave 425-00526 Hard Reset Box Mfg#: 425-00526
    MSRP $25.00
    Price $21.25
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  9. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 515-00930 DC Power Connection Set

    Availability

    Notify Me
    BridgeWave 515-00930 DC Power Connection Set Mfg#: 515-00930
    MSRP $39.00
    Price $33.15
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  10. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 420-00549 RSL/Quality test cable

    Availability

    Notify Me
    BridgeWave 420-00549 RSL/Quality test cable Mfg#: 420-00549
    MSRP $59.00
    Price $50.15
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  11. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 010-57023-0001 80GHz Lab Test WG ADAPTER WR-12

    Availability

    Notify Me
    BridgeWave 010-57023-0001 80GHz Lab Test WG ADAPTER WR-12 Mfg#: 010-57023-0001
    MSRP $99.00
    Price $84.15
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  12. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 171-00511 SFP Gigabit SX(LC) Interface multi-mode

    Availability

    • 6
    BridgeWave 171-00511 SFP Gigabit SX(LC) Interface multi-mode Mfg#: 171-00511
    MSRP $100.00
    Price $85.00
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 6
  13. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 800-59047-0001 PWR SUPPLY,INDOOR UNIT,100-240AC-IN

    Availability

    • 6
    BridgeWave 800-59047-0001 PWR SUPPLY,INDOOR UNIT,100-240AC-IN Mfg#: 800-59047-0001
    MSRP $133.00
    Price $113.05
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 6
  14. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 171-00513 SFP Gigabit TX (copper) Interface

    Availability

    • 6
    BridgeWave 171-00513 SFP Gigabit TX (copper) Interface Mfg#: 171-00513
    MSRP $150.00
    Price $127.50
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 6
  15. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 680-0100-022 Console port adapter (CLI) Serial to USB

    Availability

    Notify Me
    BridgeWave 680-0100-022 Console port adapter (CLI) Serial to USB Mfg#: 680-0100-022
    MSRP $180.00
    Price $153.00
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    Notify Me
  16. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 680-0100-019 PoE Injector Indoor 48VDC Input

    Availability

    • 4
    BridgeWave 680-0100-019 PoE Injector Indoor 48VDC Input Mfg#: 680-0100-019
    MSRP $180.00
    Price $153.00
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 4
  17. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 020-57069-0002 120W 48VDC/AC Indoor Power Supply

    Availability

    • 2
    BridgeWave 020-57069-0002 120W 48VDC/AC Indoor Power Supply Mfg#: 020-57069-0002
    MSRP $198.33
    Price $168.58
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 2
  18. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 230-0900-011 PoE Injector Indoor 100-240VAC/55VDC

    Availability

    • 4
    BridgeWave 230-0900-011 PoE Injector Indoor 100-240VAC/55VDC Mfg#: 230-0900-011
    MSRP $199.00
    Price $169.15
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 4
  19. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 171-00512 SFP Gigabit LX(LC) Interface single-mode

    Availability

    • 6
    BridgeWave 171-00512 SFP Gigabit LX(LC) Interface single-mode Mfg#: 171-00512
    MSRP $200.00
    Price $170.00
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 6
  20. Add to Wish List
    BridgeWave 171-00510 SFP SDH 2.6Gbps single mode LC Interface

    Availability

    • 4
    BridgeWave 171-00510 SFP SDH 2.6Gbps single mode LC Interface Mfg#: 171-00510
    MSRP $200.00
    Price $170.00
    Qty In stock
    Add to Wish List

    Availability

    • 4
View as List Grid

Items 1-20 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction