888-604-5234 - Se habla español Streakwave USA button Streakwave Australia button Streakwave New Zealand button

Product Index Next Page Networking Next Page SFP Modules Please Login To View Your Pricing | Request A Quote
MFG Part # | SKU # Short Description Image MSRP Price Qty. Avail.
CWDM-CHASSIS-2
CWDM-CHASSIS-2
MikroTik: 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX CWDM-CHASSIS-2 $49.00 4
FC-SM-100
FC-SM-100
Ubiquiti: Fiber Cable Assembly Single Mode 100Ft FC-SM-100 $59.00 15
FC-SM-200
FC-SM-200
Ubiquiti: Fiber Cable Assembly Single Mode 200Ft FC-SM-200 $89.00 15
FC-SM-300
FC-SM-300
Ubiquiti: Fiber Cable Assembly Single Mode 300Ft FC-SM-300 $119.00 7
CWDM-MUX8A
CWDM-MUX8A
MikroTik: Passive MUX/DEMUX Unit CWDM-MUX8A $359.00 4
HW-DAQSFP0001
HWDAQSFP0001
Hana: QSFP+ High Speed Direct Attach 1m Cable HWDAQSFP0001 $77.00 $71.00 16
HW-SFP-LX
HW-SFP-LX
Hana: SFP 1.25Gbps 1310nm 20km HW-SFP-LX $25.00 $23.50
HW-SFP-SX
HW-SFP-SX
Hana: SFP 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m HW-SFP-SX $21.00 $19.50 6
HW-SFP-SM
HW-SFP-SM
Hana: SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 20km HW-SFP-SM $25.50 $24.00 86
HW-SFP-MM
HW-SFP-MM
Hana: SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 2km HW-SFP-MM $25.50 $24.00 93
S-C47DLC40D
S-C47DLC40D
MikroTik: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm S-C47DLC40D $49.00 16
S-C49DLC40D
S-C49DLC40D
MikroTik: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm S-C49DLC40D $49.00 16
S-C51DLC40D
S-C51DLC40D
MikroTik: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm S-C51DLC40D $49.00 18
S-C53DLC40D
S-C53DLC40D
MikroTik: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm S-C53DLC40D $49.00 16
S-C55DLC40D
S-C55DLC40D
MikroTik: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm S-C55DLC40D $49.00 13
S-C57DLC40D
S-C57DLC40D
MikroTik: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm S-C57DLC40D $49.00 18
S-C59DLC40D
S-C59DLC40D
MikroTik: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm S-C59DLC40D $49.00 18
S-C61DLC40D
S-C61DLC40D
MikroTik: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm S-C61DLC40D $49.00 18
01010431001
01010431001
cambium: SFP LX Gig-E Optical Plug Mod - 1310 nm 01010431001 $200.00
S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
MikroTik: SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D $22.00 $19.95 69
S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
MikroTik: SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm S-31DLC20D $29.00 $25.00 97
S-3553LC20D
S-3553LC20D
MikroTik: SFP Pair of modules S-35LC20D+S-53LC20D S-3553LC20D $79.00 $65.00 0
S-4554LC80D
S-4554LC80D
MikroTik: SFP Pair of Modules S-45LC80D+S-54LC80D S-4554LC80D $89.00 $79.00 8
S-RJ01
S-RJ01
MikroTik: SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M copper module S-RJ01 $29.00 $24.50 449
01010430001
01010430001
cambium: SFP SX Gig-E Optical Plug Mod - 850 nm 01010430001 $100.00 0
HW-SFP+LR
HW-SFP-LR
Hana: SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10km HW-SFP-LR $145.00 $110.00 40
HW-SFP+SR
HW-SFP-SR
Hana: SFP+ 10G 850nm 300m HW-SFP-SR $58.00 $46.00 1
S+DA0001
SDA0001
MikroTik: SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable SDA0001 $29.00 $27.00 51
HW-DA0001
HWDA0001
Hana: SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Passive Cable HWDA0001 $28.00 $26.00 7
S+2332LC10D
S-2332LC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ 2 Module Kit S+23LC10D S+32LC10D S-2332LC10D $349.00 $285.00 3
HW-DA0002
HWDA0002
Hana: SFP+ 2m Direct Attach Passive Cable HWDA0002 $30.00 $28.00
HW-DAA0003
HWDAA0003
Hana: SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Active Cable HWDAA0003 $85.00 $79.00 17
S+DA0003
SDA0003
MikroTik: SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable SDA0003 $39.00 $37.00 15
HW-DA0003
HWDA0003
Hana: SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Passive Cable HWDA0003 $38.00 $36.00 182
S+AO0005
S_AO0005
MikroTik: SFP+ 5m Active Direct Attach Cable S_AO0005 $49.00 $45.00 0
HW-DA0005
HWDA0005
Hana: SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Passive Cable HWDA0005 $49.00 $42.00
HW-DA0007
HWDA0007
Hana: SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Passive Cable HWDA0007 $59.00 $47.00
S+C47DLC10D
S_C47DLC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm S_C47DLC10D $199.00 2
S+C49DLC10D
S_C49DLC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm S_C49DLC10D $199.00 2
S+C51DLC10D
S_C51DLC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm S_C51DLC10D $199.00 2
S+C53DLC10D
S_C53DLC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm S_C53DLC10D $199.00 2
S+C55DLC10D
S_C55DLC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm S_C55DLC10D $199.00 8
S+C57DLC10D
S_C57DLC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm S_C57DLC10D $199.00 2
S+C59DLC10D
S_C59DLC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm S_C59DLC10D $199.00 2
S+C61DLC10D
S_C61DLC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm S_C61DLC10D $199.00 2
S+85DLC03D
S85DLC03D
MikroTik: SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm S85DLC03D $59.00 $47.00 68
S+31DLC10D
S31DLC10D
MikroTik: SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm S31DLC10D $149.00 $112.00 20
S+RJ10
S_RJ10
MikroTik: SFP+ RJ45 10Gbps Copper Module S_RJ10 $65.00 $51.00 212
HW-SFP-T
HW-SFP-T
Hana: SFP-T Copper Transceiver HW-SFP-T $28.00 $23.50 139
UF-RJ45-10G
UF-RJ45-10G
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Copper 1/10 Gbps UF-RJ45-10G $65.00 241
UF-RJ45-1G
UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Copper 10/100/1000 Mbps UF-RJ45-1G $19.50 221
UF-MM-1G-20
UF-MM-1G-20
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 20Pk UF-MM-1G-20 $150.00 27
UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 2Pk UF-MM-1G $17.00 181
UF-MM-10G-20
UF-MM-10G-20
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP+ 20Pk UF-MM-10G-20 $360.00 10
UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP+ 2Pk UF-MM-10G $38.00 189
UF-SM-1G-S
UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Single-Mode SFP BiDi 1 Pair UF-SM-1G-S $22.00 202
UF-SM-1G-S-20
UF-SM-1G-S-20
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Single-Mode SFP BiDi 10 Pair UF-SM-1G-S-20 $190.00 19
UF-SM-10G
UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Single-Mode SFP+ 2 Pack UF-SM-10G $85.00 174
UF-SM-10G-20
UF-SM-10G-20
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Single-Mode SFP+ 20 Pack UF-SM-10G-20 $750.00 11
UF-SM-10G-S
UF-SM-10G-S
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Single-Mode SFP+ BiDi 1 Pair UF-SM-10G-S $160.00 30
UF-SM-10G-S-20
UF-SM-10G-S-20
Ubiquiti: U Fiber Single-Mode SFP+ BiDi 10 Pair UF-SM-10G-S-20 $1,450.00 9
UDC-1
UDC-1
Ubiquiti: UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 1m UDC-1 $20.00 121
UDC-2
UDC-2
Ubiquiti: UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 2m UDC-2 $25.00 116
UDC-3
UDC-3
Ubiquiti: UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 3m UDC-3 $30.00 51
UOC-0.5
UOC-0.5
Ubiquiti: UniFi ODN Cable 0.5 Meter UOC-0.5 $5.00 234
UOC-1
UOC-1
Ubiquiti: UniFi ODN Cable 1 Meter UOC-1 $6.00 283
UOC-2
UOC-2
Ubiquiti: UniFi ODN Cable 2 Meter UOC-2 $7.00 70
UOC-3
UOC-3
Ubiquiti: UniFi ODN Cable 3 Meter UOC-3 $8.00 56
UOC-5
UOC-5
Ubiquiti: UniFi ODN Cable 5 Meter UOC-5 $9.00 89