888-604-5234 - Se habla español Streakwave USA button Streakwave Australia button Streakwave New Zealand button

Product Index next category Networking next category SFP Modules Please Login To View Your Pricing

MikroTik S+C49DLC10D
SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm

Qty:    Request A Quote
S+C49DLC10D
Manufacturer:
MikroTik
MFG Part #:
S+C49DLC10D
MSRP:
$199.00  (Login for Special Pricing)
Financing Options:
Please Click Here
Streakwave SKU #:
S_C49DLC10D
Availability:
2
Category:
SFP Modules
Spec Sheet:
S_C49DLC10D Specification Sheet S_C49DLC10D

Detailed Description

To see a printable version of this item click here.
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM