888-604-5234 - Se habla español Streakwave USA button Streakwave Australia button Streakwave New Zealand button

Product Index next category Networking next category SFP Modules Please Login To View Your Pricing

MikroTik S-C53DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm

Qty:    Request A Quote
S-C53DLC40D
Manufacturer:
MikroTik
MFG Part #:
S-C53DLC40D
MSRP:
$49.00  (Login for Special Pricing)
Financing Options:
Please Click Here
Streakwave SKU #:
S-C53DLC40D
Dimensional Weight:
0.40LB
Availability:
16
Category:
SFP Modules
Spec Sheet:
S-C53DLC40D Specification Sheet S-C53DLC40D

Detailed Description

To see a printable version of this item click here.
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM