BridgeWave 171-00516 SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet LX(LC) Interface

MFG #
171-00516
Streakwave SKU #
171-00516
MSRP $168.00 What's this?
Price $142.80
In stock
Add to Wish List

Availability

  • 4

About This Product

Manufacturer:
BridgeWave
MFG #:
171-00516
Streakwave SKU #:
171-00516
Weight:
1.00 LB
SFP, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, LX (LC) Interface, single-mode (Price is for one SFP. Two required per link).
More Information
Manufacturer BridgeWave
On Order 0

Have questions about this product?

Contact Us

Found a lower price?

Interested in leasing or financing this product?

See Leasing / Financing Options

BridgeWave 171-00516 SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet LX(LC) Interface

MFG Part #:
171-00516