BridgeWave 171-00515 SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet SX(LC) Interface

MFG #
171-00515
Streakwave SKU #
171-00515
MSRP $68.00 What's this?
Price $57.80
In stock
Add to Wish List

Availability

  • 11

About This Product

Manufacturer:
BridgeWave
MFG #:
171-00515
Streakwave SKU #:
171-00515
Weight:
1.00 LB
SFP, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SX (LC) Interface, multi-mode (Price is for one SFP. Two required per link).
More Information
Manufacturer BridgeWave
On Order 2

Have questions about this product?

Contact Us

Found a lower price?

Interested in leasing or financing this product?

See Leasing / Financing Options

BridgeWave 171-00515 SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet SX(LC) Interface

MFG Part #:
171-00515