BridgeWave 171-00512 SFP Gigabit LX(LC) Interface single-mode

MFG #
171-00512
Streakwave SKU #
171-00512
MSRP $106.00 What's this?
Price $90.10
In stock
Add to Wish List

Availability

  • 6

About This Product

Manufacturer:
BridgeWave
MFG #:
171-00512
Streakwave SKU #:
171-00512
Weight:
1.00 LB
SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, LX (LC) Interface, single-mode (Price is for one SFP. Two required per link).
More Information
Manufacturer BridgeWave
On Order 0

Have questions about this product?

Contact Us

Found a lower price?

Interested in leasing or financing this product?

See Leasing / Financing Options

BridgeWave 171-00512 SFP Gigabit LX(LC) Interface single-mode

MFG Part #:
171-00512