BridgeWave 171-00510 SFP SDH 2.6Gbps single mode LC Interface

MFG #
171-00510
Streakwave SKU #
171-00510
MSRP $178.00 What's this?
Price $151.30
In stock
Add to Wish List

Availability

  • 4

About This Product

Manufacturer:
BridgeWave
MFG #:
171-00510
Streakwave SKU #:
171-00510
Weight:
1.00 LB
SFP, SDH, 2.67 Gbps single mode LC interface (Price is for one SFP. Two required per link).
More Information
Manufacturer BridgeWave
On Order 0

Have questions about this product?

Contact Us

Found a lower price?

Interested in leasing or financing this product?

See Leasing / Financing Options

BridgeWave 171-00510 SFP SDH 2.6Gbps single mode LC Interface

MFG Part #:
171-00510